Live Running Status of Train SMI-RXL DEMU - 75234

Advertisement

Daily 86 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SITAMARHI - SMI
Src
13:55
TAPASWINARAYANNAGAR - TNNH
14:02
14:03
RIGA - RIGA
14:06
14:08
MOHINI MANDAL HALT - MMDL
14:15
14:16
DHANG - DAG
14:20
14:22
BAIRAGNIA - BGU
14:31
14:33
GURHANWA - GRNA
14:43
14:44
KUNDWA CHAINPUR - KWC
14:51
14:53
RAMRUPNAGAR - RRNH
14:58
14:59
GHORASAHAN - GRH
15:04
15:06
JAIMURTINAGAR - JMM
15:15
15:16
CHAURADANO - CAO
15:21
15:23
PACHPOKHARIA - PPK
15:32
15:33
ADAPUR - ADX
15:40
15:42
NAKARDAIE - NKU
15:51
15:52
RAXAUL JN - RXL
16:20
Dstn

FAQS

SMI-RXL DEMU - 75234 covers 86 kilometer to reach destination.
SMI-RXL DEMU - 75234 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMI-RXL DEMU - 75234 arrives at destination at 16:20.
SMI-RXL DEMU - 75234 departs from source at 13:55.
Advertisement