SMI - NJP WEEKLY EXPRESS (15724) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SMI - NJP WEEKLY EXPRESS [15724] for 22 January 2018.
15724 does not start on Monday from source station SMI   Refresh

SMI - NJP WEEKLY EXPRESS [15724] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SITAMARHI [SMI] 17:15 Right Time
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 17:37 Right Time
KAMTAUL [KML] 17:55 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 18:50 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 20:15 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 21:35 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 21:53 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 23:30 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 01:15 Right Time
DALKOLHA [DLK] 02:15 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 02:39 Right Time
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 03:07 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: