SMET-YPR BI-WEEKLY EXP (16580) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SMET-YPR BI-WEEKLY EXP [16580] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SMET-YPR BI-WEEKLY EXP [16580] has Not Started from SHIMOGA TOWN [SMET] (On Time)   Refresh

SMET-YPR BI-WEEKLY EXP [16580] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHIMOGA TOWN [SMET] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
BHADRAVATI [BDVT] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
TARIKERE JN [TKE] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
BIRUR JN [RRB] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
KADUR [DRU] 16:52 16:52 Right Time
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
TIPTUR [TTR] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
TUMKUR [TK] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given