Live Running Status of Train SMET-TLGP PASSENGER - 56218

Advertisement

Daily 98 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHIMOGA TOWN - SMET
Src
14:30
KONAGAYALLI - KGV
14:43
14:44
HARNAHALLI - HNHL
14:49
14:50
KUMSI - KMSI
14:54
14:55
ARASALU - ARU
15:08
15:09
KENCHANALU HALT - KCLA
15:14
15:15
ANANDAPURAM - ANF
15:33
15:35
ADDERI - AEX
15:50
15:51
SAGAR JAMBAGARU - SRF
16:04
16:05
TALGUPPA - TLGP
16:50
Dstn

FAQS

SMET-TLGP PASSENGER - 56218 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
SMET-TLGP PASSENGER - 56218 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMET-TLGP PASSENGER - 56218 arrives at destination at 16:50.
SMET-TLGP PASSENGER - 56218 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement