Live Running Status of Train SMET-SBC PASSR - 56228

Advertisement

Daily 274 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHIMOGA TOWN - SMET
Src
04:00
SHIMOGA - SME
04:04
04:05
BHADRAVATI - BDVT
04:24
04:25
MASARAHALLI - MSS
04:29
04:30
TARIKERE JN - TKE
04:44
04:45
KARANAHALLI - KRNH
04:53
04:54
SIVAPUR - SPV
04:59
05:00
BIRUR JN - RRB
05:18
05:20
KADUR - DRU
05:28
05:30
BALLEKERE HALT - BLKR
05:39
05:40
DEVANUR - VNR
05:49
05:50
BANAVAR - BVR
05:59
06:00
ARSIKERE JN - ASK
06:25
06:30
ADIHALLI - ADHL
06:39
06:40
HONNAVALLI RD - HVL
06:46
06:47
SREE SARADANAGAR HAL - SSNH
06:54
06:55
TIPTUR - TTR
07:00
07:02
BANASANKARAI HALT - BNK
07:06
07:07
KARDI - RDI
07:13
07:14
ARALAGUPPE - ARGP
07:19
07:20
BANASANDRA - BSN
07:26
07:27
AMMASANDRA - AMSA
07:34
07:35
SAMPIGE ROAD - SPGR
07:41
07:42
NITTUR - NTR
07:54
07:55
GUBBI - GBB
08:09
08:10
MALLASANDRA - MLSA
08:29
08:30
HEGGERE HALT - HEI
08:34
08:35
TUMKUR - TK
08:48
08:50
KYATSANDRA - KIAT
08:59
09:00
HIREHALI - HHL
09:05
09:06
DOBBSPET - DBS
09:13
09:14
NIDVANDA - NDV
09:18
09:19
MUDDALINGAHALLI - MDLL
09:22
09:23
DODBELE - DBL
09:29
09:30
BHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI - BNKH
09:34
09:35
GOLHALLI - GHL
09:40
09:41
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW
09:54
09:55
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR
10:08
10:10
MALLESWARAM - MWM
10:19
10:20
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
11:20
Dstn

FAQS

SMET-SBC PASSR - 56228 covers 274 kilometer to reach destination.
SMET-SBC PASSR - 56228 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMET-SBC PASSR - 56228 arrives at destination at 11:20.
SMET-SBC PASSR - 56228 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement