TLGP-MYS EXP (16228) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TLGP-MYS EXP [16228] for 16 January 2018.
Currently TLGP-MYS EXP [16228] has Not Started from TALGUPPA [TLGP] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TALGUPPA [TLGP] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
SAGAR JAMBAGARU [SRF] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
ANANDAPURAM [ANF] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
KUMSI [KMSI] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
SHIMOGA TOWN [SMET] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
SHIMOGA [SME] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
BHADRAVATI [BDVT] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
TARIKERE JN [TKE] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
BIRUR JN [RRB] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
TIPTUR [TTR] 01:12 01:12 Right Time
TUMKUR [TK] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
MALLESWARAM [MWM] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
KNDV 04:39 04:39 Right Time
NAYANDAHALLI [NYH] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
KENGERI [KGI] 04:52 04:52 Right Time
BIDADI [BID] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
MADDUR [MAD] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
HANAKERE [HNK] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
MANDYA [MYA] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
YELIYUR [Y] 06:26 06:26 Right Time
BYADARAHALLI [BDRL] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
CGKR 06:42 06:42 Right Time
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
SHRIRANGAPATNA [S] 06:58 06:58 Right Time
NAGANAHALLI [NHY] 07:11 07:11 Right Time
MYSORE JN [MYS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given