Live Running Status of Train SMC-G MEMU - 68806

Advertisement

Daily 103 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GONDIA JN - G
Src
19:10
GANKHERA P H - GKT
19:20
19:21
HIRDAMALI - HDM
19:27
19:29
PINDKEPAR P H - PQH
19:34
19:35
GONGLE - GNL
19:44
19:46
KHODSEONI P H - KSIH
19:53
19:54
SONDAD - SNV
20:04
20:06
GOND UMRI P H - GMI
20:13
20:14
DEWALGAON - DEW
20:25
20:27
BARABHATI P H - BFF
20:34
20:35
ARJUNI - AJU
20:41
20:43
WADEGAON - WDG
20:54
20:56
ARUN NAGAR P HALT - ARNG
21:03
21:04
WADSA - WSA
21:30
Dstn

FAQS

SMC-G MEMU - 68806 covers 103 kilometer to reach destination.
SMC-G MEMU - 68806 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMC-G MEMU - 68806 arrives at destination at 21:30.
SMC-G MEMU - 68806 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement