Live Running Status of Train SLN-LKO PAS - 54281

Advertisement

Daily 140 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SULTANPUR - SLN
Src
05:30
BANDHUA KALAN - BDKN
05:40
05:41
SHIVNAGAR - SHNG
05:53
05:54
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA
06:03
06:04
ADHINPUR - AHZ
06:13
06:14
WARIS GANJ HALT - WGJ
06:20
06:21
NIHALGARH - NHH
06:28
06:30
SINDURWA - SYW
06:41
06:42
AKBARGANJ - AKJ
06:50
06:51
CHAUBISI - CHBS
06:58
06:59
HAIDERGARH - HGH
07:08
07:09
TIRBEDIGANJ - TEG
07:17
07:18
CHHANDRAULI - CDRL
07:29
07:30
RAHMATNAGAR - RMNR
07:43
07:44
ANUPGANJ - APG
07:56
07:57
BAKAS - BKKS
08:11
08:12
UTRAHTIA - UTR
08:28
08:29
BLOCKHUT A - BHAW
08:38
08:39
LUCKNOW - LKO
09:05
Dstn

FAQS

SLN-LKO PAS - 54281 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
SLN-LKO PAS - 54281 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SLN-LKO PAS - 54281 arrives at destination at 09:05.
SLN-LKO PAS - 54281 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement