Live Running Status of Train SLN-LKO MEMU - 64281

Advertisement

Daily 140 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SULTANPUR - SLN
Src
07:40
BANDHUA KALAN - BDKN
07:51
07:52
SHIVNAGAR - SHNG
08:02
08:03
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA
08:11
08:12
ADHINPUR - AHZ
08:20
08:21
WARIS GANJ HALT - WGJ
08:26
08:27
NIHALGARH - NHH
08:34
08:35
SINDURWA - SYW
08:42
08:43
AKBARGANJ - AKJ
08:50
08:51
CHAUBISI - CHBS
08:59
09:00
HAIDERGARH - HGH
09:08
09:09
TIRBEDIGANJ - TEG
09:16
09:17
CHHANDRAULI - CDRL
09:24
09:25
RAHMATNAGAR - RMNR
09:33
09:34
ANUPGANJ - APG
09:44
09:45
BAKAS - BKKS
10:02
10:03
UTRAHTIA - UTR
10:19
10:20
LUCKNOW - LKO
11:00
Dstn

FAQS

SLN-LKO MEMU - 64281 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
SLN-LKO MEMU - 64281 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SLN-LKO MEMU - 64281 arrives at destination at 11:00.
SLN-LKO MEMU - 64281 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement