SKZR-SC-INTERCITY (17012) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SKZR-SC-INTERCITY [17012] for 22 January 2018.
SKZR-SC-INTERCITY [17012] has Reached Destination (SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]) (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

SKZR-SC-INTERCITY [17012] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
ASIFABAD ROAD [ASAF] 12:10 12:32 22 mins late
RECHNI ROAD [RECH] 12:19 12:47 28 mins late
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 12:28 13:00 32 mins late
MANDAMARI [MMZ] 12:38 13:13 35 mins late
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 12:44 13:19 35 mins late
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 12:50 13:28 38 mins late
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 13:00 13:45 45 mins late
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 13:20 14:05 45 mins late
KOLNUR [KOLR] 13:30 14:15 45 mins late
ODELA [OEA] 13:40 14:25 45 mins late
POTKAPALLI [PTKP] 13:52 14:30 38 mins late
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 14:06 14:48 42 mins late
UPPAL [OPL] 14:16 15:01 45 mins late
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 15:05 15:35 30 mins late
GHANPUR [GNP] 15:30 15:58 28 mins late
JANGAON [ZN] 15:52 16:21 29 mins late
ALER [ALER] 16:10 16:36 26 mins late
BHONGIR [BG] 16:35 16:51 16 mins late
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 18:00