17012 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] (On Time) Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 12:00 RT
ASIFABAD ROAD [ASAF] 12:10 RT
RECHNI ROAD [RECH] 12:19 RT
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 12:28 RT
MANDAMARI [MMZ] 12:38 RT
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 12:44 RT
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 12:50 RT
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 13:00 RT
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 13:20 RT
KOLNUR [KOLR] 13:30 RT
ODELA [OEA] 13:40 RT
POTKAPALLI [PTKP] 13:52 RT
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 14:06 RT
UPPAL [OPL] 14:16 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 15:05 RT
GHANPUR [GNP] 15:30 RT
JANGAON [ZN] 15:52 RT
ALER [ALER] 16:10 RT
BHONGIR [BG] 16:35 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: