SIU - HWH LOCAL (37304) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train SIU - HWH LOCAL (37304) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SIU - HWH LOCAL [37304] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SIU 08:12 RT
NSF 08:16 RT
DEA 08:19 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 08:28 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 08:34 RT
RIS 08:38 RT
KOG 08:41 RT
HMZ 08:43 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 08:46 RT
BALLY [BLY] 08:48 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 08:51 RT
LLH 08:54 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: