SIU - HWH LOCAL/37304 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SIU 08:12 RT
NSF 08:16 RT
DEA 08:19 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 08:28 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 08:34 RT
RIS 08:38 RT
KOG 08:41 RT
HMZ 08:43 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 08:46 RT
BALLY [BLY] 08:48 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 08:51 RT
LLH 08:54 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: