11009 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from MUMBAI CST [CSMT] (On Time) Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSMT] 14:30 RT
DADAR [DR] 14:43 RT
THANE [TNA] 15:05 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 15:30 RT
KARJAT [KJT] 16:10 RT
TKW 16:41 RT
KHANDALA [KAD] 16:55 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 17:05 RT
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 17:47 RT
PIMPRI [PMP] 17:52 RT
KHADKI [KK] 18:05 RT
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR] 18:15 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: