SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS (15484) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS [15484] for 16 January 2018.
Currently SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS [15484] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 06:51 06:51 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 07:26 07:26 Right Time
CHOLA [CHL] 08:06 08:06 Right Time
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 08:23 08:23 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
JALESAR ROAD [JLS] 09:48 09:48 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 11:08 11:08 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 11:28 11:28 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 12:31 12:31 Right Time
BHARTHANA [BNT] 12:48 12:48 Right Time
ACHALDA [ULD] 13:07 13:07 Right Time
PHAPHUND [PHD] 13:24 13:24 Right Time
JHINJHAK [JJK] 13:42 13:42 Right Time
RURA [RURA] 14:02 14:02 Right Time
PANKI [PNK] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
FATEHPUR [FTP] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
NAINI [NYN] 18:18 18:18 Right Time
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 19:12 19:12 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 21:13 21:13 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 22:22 22:22 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 23:08 23:08 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 23:36 23:36 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 02:02 02:02 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 04:33 04:33 Right Time
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 04:48 04:48 Right Time
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 04:59 04:59 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 06:03 06:03 Right Time
PASRAHA [PSR] 06:21 06:21 Right Time
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 06:36 06:36 Right Time
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 06:46 06:46 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 07:08 07:08 Right Time
KURSELA [KUE] 07:31 07:31 Right Time
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 07:58 07:58 Right Time
SEMAPUR [SMO] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
LABHA [LAV] 10:29 10:29 Right Time
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 11:04 11:04 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 11:23 11:23 Right Time
DALKOLHA [DLK] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 13:17 13:17 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
BINNAGURI [BNV] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
DALGAON [DLO] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
HASIMARA [HSA] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2017 6:51