SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS (15483) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS [15483] for 17 January 2018.
Currently SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS [15483] has Not Started from ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
HASIMARA [HSA] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
DALGAON [DLO] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
BINNAGURI [BNV] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 11:51 11:51 Right Time
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 13:07 13:07 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 14:54 14:54 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
DALKOLHA [DLK] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 16:17 16:17 Right Time
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
LABHA [LAV] 17:02 17:02 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
SEMAPUR [SMO] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 19:28 19:28 Right Time
KURSELA [KUE] 19:43 19:43 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 20:04 20:04 Right Time
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 20:31 20:31 Right Time
PASRAHA [PSR] 20:44 20:44 Right Time
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 20:59 20:59 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 21:11 21:11 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 21:28 21:28 Right Time
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 21:39 21:39 Right Time
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 23:59 23:59 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 00:28 00:28 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 01:54 01:54 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 02:22 02:22 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 03:07 03:07 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 05:42 05:42 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 07:22 07:22 Right Time
NAINI [NYN] 08:22 08:22 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
FATEHPUR [FTP] 10:43 10:43 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
PANKI [PNK] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
RURA [RURA] 13:44 13:44 Right Time
JHINJHAK [JJK] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
PHAPHUND [PHD] 14:23 14:23 Right Time
ACHALDA [ULD] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
BHARTHANA [BNT] 14:59 14:59 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 15:23 15:23 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 16:09 16:09 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 16:31 16:31 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
JALESAR ROAD [JLS] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 18:28 18:28 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 19:53 19:53 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 21:47 21:47 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 22:06 22:06 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 1 Jan 2018 3:40