SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX (12726) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX [12726] for 20 January 2018.
SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX [12726] has Reached Destination (BANGALORE CY JN [SBC]) (Delayed by 6 mins)   Refresh

SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX [12726] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DHARWAR [DWR] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
HUBLI JN [UBL] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
YALVIGI [YLG] 06:40 06:59 19 mins late
HAVERI [HVR] 07:05 07:28 23 mins late
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 07:35 07:57 22 mins late
HARIHAR [HRR] 08:02 08:28 26 mins late
DAVANGERE [DVG] 08:20 08:48 28 mins late
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 09:00 09:28 28 mins late
HOSDURGA ROAD [HSD] 09:28 09:55 27 mins late
AJJAMPUR [AJP] 09:48 10:16 28 mins late
BIRUR JN [RRB] 10:07 10:38 31 mins late
KADUR [DRU] 10:17 10:54 37 mins late
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 11:00 11:26 26 mins late
TIPTUR [TTR] 11:25 11:52 27 mins late
TUMKUR [TK] 12:30 12:52 22 mins late
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 13:35 13:58 23 mins late
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 14:13