SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E (12725) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E [12725] for 17 January 2018.
Currently SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E [12725] is Running and Departed from HARIHAR [HRR] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 13:11 13:15 4 mins late
TUMKUR [TK] 14:05 14:14 9 mins late
TIPTUR [TTR] 15:10 15:26 16 mins late
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 15:45 15:55 10 mins late
KADUR [DRU] 16:21 16:30 9 mins late
BIRUR JN [RRB] 16:32 16:42 10 mins late
AJJAMPUR [AJP] 16:50 17:00 10 mins late
HOSDURGA ROAD [HSD] 17:10 17:23 13 mins late
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 17:40 17:47 7 mins late
DAVANGERE [DVG] 18:28 18:29 1 mins late
HARIHAR [HRR] Departed 18:45 18:45 Right Time
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 19:07 19:07 Right Time
HAVERI [HVR] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
YALVIGI [YLG] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
HUBLI JN [UBL] 21:18 21:18 Right Time
DHARWAR [DWR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 18:45