Live Running Status of Train SHTS-MB PASSENGER - 54397

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAMBHAL HTM SAR - SHTS
Src
16:10
SIRSI MUKHDUMPR - SRMP
16:31
16:32
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT - HZN
16:42
16:43
SONEKPUR HALT - SPB
16:52
16:53
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK
17:20
17:22
KUNDARKHI - KD
17:31
17:33
FARHEDI - FRD
17:42
17:43
MACHARYA - MCV
17:56
17:58
MORADABAD - MB
18:40
Dstn

FAQS

SHTS-MB PASSENGER - 54397 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
SHTS-MB PASSENGER - 54397 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHTS-MB PASSENGER - 54397 arrives at destination at 18:40.
SHTS-MB PASSENGER - 54397 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement