Live Running Status of Train SHTS-MB DMU - 74305

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAMBHAL HTM SAR - SHTS
Src
18:45
SIRSI MUKHDUMPR - SRMP
19:06
19:07
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT - HZN
19:17
19:18
SONEKPUR HALT - SPB
19:27
19:28
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK
20:00
20:08
KUNDARKHI - KD
20:15
20:16
FARHEDI - FRD
20:24
20:25
MACHARYA - MCV
20:34
20:35
MORADABAD - MB
20:55
Dstn

FAQS

SHTS-MB DMU - 74305 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
SHTS-MB DMU - 74305 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHTS-MB DMU - 74305 arrives at destination at 20:55.
SHTS-MB DMU - 74305 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement