Live Running Status of Train SHTS-MB DMU - 74301

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAMBHAL HTM SAR - SHTS
Src
08:30
SIRSI MUKHDUMPR - SRMP
08:51
08:52
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT - HZN
09:02
09:03
SONEKPUR HALT - SPB
09:12
09:13
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK
09:40
09:45
KUNDARKHI - KD
09:52
09:53
FARHEDI - FRD
10:01
10:02
MACHARYA - MCV
10:13
10:15
MORADABAD - MB
10:45
Dstn

FAQS

SHTS-MB DMU - 74301 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
SHTS-MB DMU - 74301 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHTS-MB DMU - 74301 arrives at destination at 10:45.
SHTS-MB DMU - 74301 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement