SHTS-MB DMU - 74301 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train SHTS-MB DMU - 74301

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHTS-MB DMU [74301] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHTS 08:15 RT
SRMP 08:36 RT
HZN 08:47 RT
SPB 08:57 RT
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 09:25 RT
KUNDARKHI [KD] 09:33 RT
FRD 09:43 RT
MACHARYA [MCV] 09:57 RT
MORADABAD [MB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: