12392 / SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12392 / SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS [12392] for 23 May 2018.
Currently SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS [12392] is Running and Departed from SBB (Delayed by 6 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 13:10 13:10 RT
SBB Departed (No Stoppage) 13:32 13:38 6 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 13:55 13:55 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 16:05 16:05 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 17:38 17:38 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 18:52 18:52 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 21:25 21:25 RT
NIHALGARH [NHH] 22:52 22:52 RT
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 23:15 23:15 RT
SULTANPUR [SLN] 23:45 23:45 RT
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 00:43 00:43 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 02:40 02:40 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 03:43 03:43 RT
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 04:37 04:37 RT
GAHMAR [GMR] 04:49 04:49 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 05:08 05:08 RT
DUMRAON [DURE] 05:23 05:23 RT
ARA [ARA] 06:00 06:00 RT
BIHTA [BTA] 06:16 06:16 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 06:33 06:33 RT
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 06:44 06:44 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 07:15 07:15 RT
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 07:27 07:27 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 07:36 07:36 RT
FATWA [FUT] 07:49 07:49 RT
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 07:59 07:59 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 08:22 08:22 RT
HARNAUT [HRT] 08:33 08:33 RT
WENA [WENA] 08:44 08:44 RT
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS] 09:09 09:09 RT
POE 09:17 09:17 RT
NALANDA [NLD] 09:37 09:37 RT
SILAO [SILO] 09:46 09:46 RT
RAJGIR [RGD] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 May 2018 13:47