SHM UDZ EXPRESS (19659) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHM UDZ EXPRESS [19659] for 24 January 2018.
19659 does not start on Wednesday from source station SHM   Refresh

SHM UDZ EXPRESS [19659] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHALIMAR [SHM] 20:22 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 20:34 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 22:15 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 00:10 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 01:10 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 02:47 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 04:25 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 05:21 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 06:24 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 08:00 Right Time
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 09:50 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 10:40 Right Time
SHAHDOL [SDL] 11:30 Right Time
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 14:25 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 15:50 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 16:55 Right Time
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 18:10 Right Time
GUNA [GUNA] 21:20 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 01:10 Right Time
BUNDI [BUDI] 02:24 Right Time
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 06:15 Right Time
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 08:01 Right Time
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 08:38 Right Time
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: