SHM TVC SF EXP (22642) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHM TVC SF EXP [22642] for 19 January 2018.
22642 does not start on Friday from source station SHM   Refresh

SHM TVC SF EXP [22642] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHALIMAR [SHM] 23:05 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 23:20 Right Time
MECHEDA [MCA] 00:10 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 01:45 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 03:23 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 04:22 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 04:53 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 05:55 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 06:45 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 07:35 Right Time
BALUGAON [BALU] 08:31 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 09:35 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 11:07 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 12:00 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 13:00 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 14:25 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 17:45 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 20:20 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 04:05 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 06:10 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 07:30 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 09:05 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 10:20 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 11:05 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 12:00 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 13:05 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 14:28 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 15:25 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 16:10 Right Time
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 17:00 Right Time
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 17:35 Right Time
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 17:56 Right Time
HARIPPAD [HAD] 18:10 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 18:32 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 19:30 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 20:31 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: