SHM-SC AC EXPRESS (12773) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHM-SC AC EXPRESS [12773] for 21 January 2018.
12773 does not start on Sunday from source station SHM   Refresh

SHM-SC AC EXPRESS [12773] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHALIMAR [SHM] 16:05 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 16:18 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 18:00 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 19:26 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 21:55 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 22:35 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 23:25 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 01:25 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 03:28 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 04:32 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 05:55 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 08:00 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 08:54 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 12:05 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 14:40 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: