SHM MCA LOCAL (38305) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHM MCA LOCAL [38305] for 20 January 2018.
Currently SHM MCA LOCAL [38305] has Not Started from SHALIMAR [SHM] (On Time)   Refresh

SHM MCA LOCAL [38305] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHALIMAR [SHM] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
PDPK 10:35 10:35 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
ANDUL [ADL] 10:58 10:58 Right Time
SEL 11:03 11:03 Right Time
ABADA [ABB] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
NALR 11:09 11:09 Right Time
BAURIA JN [BVA] 11:14 11:14 Right Time
CGA 11:18 11:18 Right Time
PHULESWAR [FLR] 11:22 11:22 Right Time
ULUBARIA [ULB] 11:27 11:27 Right Time
BSBP 11:33 11:33 Right Time
KGY 11:37 11:37 Right Time
BAGNAN [BZN] 11:42 11:42 Right Time
GGTA 11:46 11:46 Right Time
DTE 11:51 11:51 Right Time
KIG 11:56 11:56 Right Time
MECHEDA [MCA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given