SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP (18007) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP [18007] for 23 January 2018.
Currently SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP [18007] is Running and Departed from RUPSA JN [ROP] (On Time)   Refresh

SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP [18007] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHALIMAR [SHM] 17:35 17:38 3 mins late
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 17:48 17:58 10 mins late
PANSKURA [PKU] 18:41 19:08 27 mins late
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 19:32 19:36 4 mins late
BELDA [BLDA] 20:02 20:36 34 mins late
JALESWAR [JER] 20:28 20:54 26 mins late
BASTA [BTS] 20:44 21:09 25 mins late
RUPSA JN [ROP] Departed 21:30 21:30 Right Time
JUGPURA [JRG] 21:46 21:46 Right Time
BETNOTI [BTQ] 22:02 22:02 Right Time
KRISHNA CH PURA [KCV] 22:18 22:18 Right Time
BARIPADA [BPO] 22:42 22:42 Right Time
VZR Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 21:49