Live Running Status of Train SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER - 55163

Advertisement

Daily 157 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG
Src
23:45
KHANJA HALT - KHJA
23:57
23:58
DIDARGANJ ROAD - DJD
00:05
00:07
KHORASON ROAD - KRND
00:23
00:25
SARAI MIR - SMZ
00:33
00:35
SANJARPUR - SJER
00:44
00:45
PHARIHA - PHY
00:50
00:52
SARAI RANI - RKS
00:59
01:01
AZAMGARH - AMH
01:10
01:15
SIDHARI HALT - SDHA
01:23
01:24
SATHIAON - SAA
01:33
01:35
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA
01:43
01:45
KHURAHAT - KRT
02:13
02:15
PALIGARH - PLGH
02:24
02:25
MAU JN - MAU
02:55
04:00
PANIARA - PNRA
04:06
04:07
PIPRI DIH - PPH
04:11
04:13
NAIK DIH - NAKD
04:20
04:21
DULLAHAPUR - DLR
04:30
04:32
JAKHANIAN - JKN
04:40
04:42
HURMUJPUR HALT - HMPR
04:48
04:49
SADAT - SDT
04:54
04:56
MAHPUR - MHO
05:18
05:20
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ
05:40
Dstn

FAQS

SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER - 55163 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER - 55163 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER - 55163 arrives at destination at 05:40.
SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER - 55163 departs from source at 23:45.
Advertisement