Live Running Status of Train SHG - BUI PASSENGER - 55140

Advertisement

Daily 169 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG
Src
15:20
KHANJA HALT - KHJA
15:30
15:31
DIDARGANJ ROAD - DJD
15:38
15:40
KHORASON ROAD - KRND
15:56
15:58
SARAI MIR - SMZ
16:06
16:08
SANJARPUR - SJER
16:15
16:16
PHARIHA - PHY
16:21
16:23
SARAI RANI - RKS
16:32
16:34
AZAMGARH - AMH
17:10
17:15
SIDHARI HALT - SDHA
17:18
17:19
SATHIAON - SAA
17:27
17:29
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA
17:37
17:39
KHURAHAT - KRT
17:48
17:50
PALIGARH - PLGH
17:57
17:58
MAU JN - MAU
18:20
18:30
INDARA JN - IAA
18:42
18:47
HALDHARPUR - HLP
18:53
18:54
RATANPURA - RTP
19:03
19:05
RAJMALPUR ROAD - RJMP
19:13
19:14
RASRA - RSR
19:28
19:30
SANWARA - SNRA
19:36
19:37
CHILKAHAR - CHR
19:58
20:00
JIGNI KHAS - JGKS
20:09
20:10
PHEPHNA JN - PEP
21:03
21:05
SAGARPALI - SVI
21:28
21:30
BALLIA - BUI
22:30
Dstn

FAQS

SHG - BUI PASSENGER - 55140 covers 169 kilometer to reach destination.
SHG - BUI PASSENGER - 55140 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHG - BUI PASSENGER - 55140 arrives at destination at 22:30.
SHG - BUI PASSENGER - 55140 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement