Live Running Status of Train SHG - BUI PASSENGER - 55138

Advertisement

Daily 169 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG
Src
06:10
KHANJA HALT - KHJA
06:22
06:23
DIDARGANJ ROAD - DJD
06:30
06:32
KHORASON ROAD - KRND
06:39
06:41
SARAI MIR - SMZ
06:49
06:51
SANJARPUR - SJER
06:58
06:59
PHARIHA - PHY
07:04
07:06
SARAI RANI - RKS
07:13
07:15
AZAMGARH - AMH
07:25
07:30
SIDHARI HALT - SDHA
07:33
07:34
SATHIAON - SAA
07:40
07:42
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA
07:52
07:54
KHURAHAT - KRT
08:04
08:06
PALIGARH - PLGH
08:13
08:14
MAU JN - MAU
08:30
08:40
INDARA JN - IAA
08:52
08:55
HALDHARPUR - HLP
09:02
09:03
RATANPURA - RTP
09:11
09:13
RAJMALPUR ROAD - RJMP
09:19
09:20
RASRA - RSR
09:33
09:35
SANWARA - SNRA
09:44
09:45
CHILKAHAR - CHR
09:53
09:54
JIGNI KHAS - JGKS
10:03
10:04
PHEPHNA JN - PEP
10:15
10:17
SAGARPALI - SVI
10:28
10:30
BALLIA - BUI
10:55
Dstn

FAQS

SHG - BUI PASSENGER - 55138 covers 169 kilometer to reach destination.
SHG - BUI PASSENGER - 55138 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHG - BUI PASSENGER - 55138 arrives at destination at 10:55.
SHG - BUI PASSENGER - 55138 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement