17210 / SHESHADRI EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17210 / SHESHADRI EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHESHADRI EXP [17210] for 22 May 2018.
Currently SHESHADRI EXP [17210] has Not Started from KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 17:35 17:35 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 17:55 17:55 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 18:41 18:41 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 19:11 19:11 RT
TANUKU [TNKU] 19:30 19:30 RT
ATTILI [AL] 19:45 19:45 RT
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 20:18 20:18 RT
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 20:40 20:40 RT
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 21:00 21:00 RT
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 21:42 21:42 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 23:05 23:05 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 23:35 23:35 RT
BAPATLA [BPP] 00:08 00:08 RT
CHIRALA [CLX] 00:21 00:21 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 01:06 01:06 RT
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 01:23 01:23 RT
KAVALI [KVZ] 01:45 01:45 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 02:24 02:24 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 03:42 03:42 RT
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 04:34 04:34 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 05:10 05:10 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 05:30 05:30 RT
PAKALA JN [PAK] 06:20 06:20 RT
CHITTOOR [CTO] 06:50 06:50 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 07:55 07:55 RT
GUDIYATTAM [GYM] 08:20 08:20 RT
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 08:50 08:50 RT
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 09:20 09:20 RT
KUPPAM [KPN] 09:55 09:55 RT
BANGARAPET [BWT] 10:30 10:30 RT
MALUR [MLO] 10:55 10:55 RT
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 11:15 11:15 RT
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 11:25 11:25 RT
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 11:35 11:35 RT
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 11:50 11:50 RT
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given