SHE-HWH LOCAL (37058) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHE-HWH LOCAL [37058] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SHE-HWH LOCAL [37058] has Not Started from SEORAPHULI [SHE] (On Time)   Refresh

SHE-HWH LOCAL [37058] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
RIS 16:50 16:50 Right Time
KOG 16:54 16:54 Right Time
HMZ 16:56 16:56 Right Time
UTTARPARA [UPA] 16:59 16:59 Right Time
BALLY [BLY] 17:01 17:01 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 17:04 17:04 Right Time
LLH 17:08 17:08 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given