SHE-HWH LOCAL (37048) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHE-HWH LOCAL [37048] for 23 January 2018.
SHE-HWH LOCAL [37048] has Reached Destination (HOWRAH JN [HWH]) (Delayed by 18 mins)   Refresh

SHE-HWH LOCAL [37048] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
RIS 10:24 10:24 Right Time
KOG 10:27 10:27 Right Time
HMZ 10:29 10:29 Right Time
UTTARPARA [UPA] 10:32 10:40 8 mins late
BALLY [BLY] 10:34 10:42 8 mins late
BELUR [BEQ] 10:37 10:45 8 mins late
LLH 10:40 10:48 8 mins late
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 11:15