SHE-HWH LOCAL (37046) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHE-HWH LOCAL [37046] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SHE-HWH LOCAL [37046] has Not Started from SEORAPHULI [SHE] (On Time)   Refresh

SHE-HWH LOCAL [37046] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
RIS 09:59 09:59 Right Time
KOG 10:02 10:02 Right Time
HMZ 10:04 10:04 Right Time
UTTARPARA [UPA] 10:07 10:07 Right Time
BALLY [BLY] 10:09 10:09 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 10:11 10:11 Right Time
LLH 10:15 10:15 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given