SHE-HWH LOCAL (37044) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHE-HWH LOCAL [37044] for 21 January 2018.
37044 does not start on Sunday from source station SHE   Refresh

SHE-HWH LOCAL [37044] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 09:01 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] 09:06 Right Time
RIS 09:10 Right Time
KOG 09:13 Right Time
HMZ 09:15 Right Time
UTTARPARA [UPA] 09:18 Right Time
BALLY [BLY] 09:20 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 09:22 Right Time
LLH 09:25 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: