SHE-HWH LOCAL/37064 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 18:13 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 18:18 RT
RIS 18:22 RT
KOG 18:26 RT
HMZ 18:28 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 18:31 RT
BALLY [BLY] 18:33 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 18:36 RT
LLH 18:40 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: