Live Running Status of Train SHC- SPJ DEMU - 75287

Advertisement

Daily 139 Km Updated: 25 Jun 10:16:11 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAHARSA JN - SHC
Src
10:50
PARMINIYA HALT - PMYA
10:57
10:58
SONBARSA KCHERI - SBM
11:06
11:08
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV
11:17
11:19
KOPARIA - KFA
11:27
11:29
FANGO - FNO
11:37
11:38
DHAMARA GHAT - DHT
11:45
11:47
BADLA GHAT - BHB
11:54
11:56
MANSI JN - MNE
12:20
12:25
KHAGARIA JN - KGG
12:35
12:40
OLAPUR - OLP
12:49
12:51
PAHRJA GANGUR - PRGA
12:57
12:58
IMLI - IMLI
13:06
13:08
SALAUNA - SLNA
13:15
13:17
SONMA PRANPUR HALT - SOPR
13:24
13:25
DR SRIKRISHNA S NAGA - DSKG
13:30
13:32
SASAN - SSRH
13:38
13:39
HASANPUR ROAD - HPO
13:46
13:48
BAIRPUR HALT - BAPN
13:55
13:56
NAYA NAGAR - NWC
14:02
14:04
MABBI HALT - MABB
14:11
14:12
RUSERA GHAT - ROA
14:23
14:25
NARHAN - NRN
14:31
14:33
ANGAR GHAT - ARG
14:46
14:48
BHAGWANPUR DESU - BGDS
15:13
15:15
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ
16:00
Dstn

FAQS

SHC- SPJ DEMU - 75287 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
SHC- SPJ DEMU - 75287 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHC- SPJ DEMU - 75287 arrives at destination at 16:00.
SHC- SPJ DEMU - 75287 departs from source at 10:50.
Advertisement