SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP (12567) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP [12567] for 23 January 2018.
SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP [12567] has Reached Destination (PATNA JN [PNBE]) (Delayed by 33 mins)   Refresh

SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP [12567] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 07:17 07:22 5 mins late
MANSI JN [MNE] 07:48 08:04 16 mins late
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 08:00 08:17 17 mins late
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 08:29 09:08 39 mins late
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 09:35 10:12 37 mins late
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 10:05 10:50 45 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 11:52