SHC-ASR JSADHARAN EXP (15531) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHC-ASR JSADHARAN EXP [15531] for 20 January 2018.
15531 does not start on Saturday from source station SHC   Refresh

SHC-ASR JSADHARAN EXP [15531] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 03:15 Right Time
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 03:33 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 04:25 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 04:42 Right Time
HASANPUR ROAD [HPO] 05:12 Right Time
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 05:29 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 06:20 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 07:25 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 08:30 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 08:42 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 10:30 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 11:30 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 12:15 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 12:45 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 14:40 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 15:48 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 17:10 Right Time
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 20:25 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 23:40 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 01:25 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 04:05 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 06:25 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 08:00 Right Time
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 09:20 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 12:15 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 13:25 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 14:09 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: