SHATABDI EXP (12010) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHATABDI EXP [12010] for 23 January 2018.
Currently SHATABDI EXP [12010] has Not Started from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] (On Time)   Refresh

SHATABDI EXP [12010] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 15:19 15:19 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 16:24 16:24 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 17:08 17:08 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 17:53 17:53 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 20:34 20:34 Right Time
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given