SHARAVATHI EXP/11035 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DADAR [DR] 21:30 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 22:13 RT
KARJAT [KJT] 22:55 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 23:45 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 01:05 RT
SATARA [STR] 04:00 RT
KARAD [KRD] 04:55 RT
SANGLI [SLI] 06:15 RT
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 06:50 RT
KUDACHI [KUD] 07:15 RT
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 08:02 RT
BELGAUM [BGM] 09:05 RT
LONDA JN [LD] 10:00 RT
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 10:40 RT
DHARWAR [DWR] 11:27 RT
HUBLI JN [UBL] 12:38 RT
HAVERI [HVR] 13:45 RT
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 14:15 RT
HARIHAR [HRR] 14:45 RT
DAVANGERE [DVG] 15:05 RT
BIRUR JN [RRB] 17:05 RT
KADUR [DRU] 17:17 RT
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 18:05 RT
HASSAN [HAS] 18:55 RT
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN] 19:25 RT
KRISHNARAJNAGAR [KRNR] 20:30 RT
MYSORE JN [MYS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: