SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS (12497) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS [12497] for 19 January 2018.
SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS [12497] has Reached Destination (AMRITSAR JN [ASR]) (Delayed by 60 mins)   Refresh

SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS [12497] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 07:22 08:08 46 mins late
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 08:07 08:45 38 mins late
KARNAL [KUN] 08:32 09:15 43 mins late
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 09:02 09:40 38 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 10:15 10:55 40 mins late
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 10:40 11:31 51 mins late
KHANNA [KNN] 11:12 12:06 54 mins late
DORAHA [DOA] 11:36 12:25 49 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 12:07 12:59 52 mins late
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 12:37 13:50 1 hr 13 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 13:03 14:14 1 hr 11 mins late
BEAS [BEAS] 13:37 14:46 1 hr 9 mins late
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 15:39