SHAMLI-DELHI DMU (74026) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHAMLI-DELHI DMU [74026] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SHAMLI-DELHI DMU [74026] has Not Started from SHAMLI [SMQL] (On Time)   Refresh

SHAMLI-DELHI DMU [74026] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHAMLI [SMQL] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
GLBN 10:07 10:07 Right Time
KZI 10:14 10:14 Right Time
KQL 10:25 10:25 Right Time
AILM 10:43 10:43 Right Time
ASAR 10:49 10:49 Right Time
BDHP 10:56 10:56 Right Time
KPKI 11:04 11:04 Right Time
BAOL 11:11 11:11 Right Time
BARAUT [BTU] 11:17 11:17 Right Time
BADK 11:24 11:24 Right Time
AIH 11:30 11:30 Right Time
SUJR 11:37 11:37 Right Time
BPM 11:46 11:46 Right Time
AHQ 11:52 11:52 Right Time
SFA 11:58 11:58 Right Time
KEX 12:05 12:05 Right Time
FAP 12:12 12:12 Right Time
GTRA 12:19 12:19 Right Time
NTG 12:26 12:26 Right Time
NOLI 12:33 12:33 Right Time
BHHZ 12:40 12:40 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 12:51 12:51 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given