Live Running Status of Train SHAMLI-DELHI DMU - 74026

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 93 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHAMLI - SMQL
Src
10:00
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN
10:05
10:06
KHANDRAWALI - KZI
10:11
10:12
KANDHLA - KQL
10:19
10:21
AILAM - AILM
10:37
10:38
ASARA HALT - ASAR
10:42
10:43
BHUDPUR - BDHP
10:48
10:49
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI
10:55
10:56
BAOLI - BAOL
11:02
11:03
BARAUT - BTU
11:09
11:10
BARKA - BADK
11:15
11:16
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH
11:21
11:22
SUJRA - SUJR
11:28
11:29
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM
11:39
11:40
AHERA HALT - AHQ
11:45
11:46
SANHERA HALT - SFA
11:51
11:52
KHEKRA - KEX
11:57
11:58
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP
12:03
12:04
GOTRA HALT - GTRA
12:09
12:10
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG
12:16
12:17
NOLI - NOLI
12:22
12:23
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ
12:28
12:29
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA
12:51
12:53
DELHI - DLI
13:25
Dstn

FAQS

SHAMLI-DELHI DMU - 74026 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
SHAMLI-DELHI DMU - 74026 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHAMLI-DELHI DMU - 74026 arrives at destination at 13:25.
SHAMLI-DELHI DMU - 74026 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement