SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP/15021 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHALIMAR [SHM] 20:22 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 22:15 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 00:10 RT
PURULIA JN [PRR] 01:47 RT
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 02:45 RT
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 04:15 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 07:05 RT
SASARAM [SSM] 08:13 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 10:35 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 11:45 RT
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 12:23 RT
MAU JN [MAU] 13:25 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 14:40 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 14:57 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: