SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP (15021) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP [15021] for 23 January 2018.
Currently SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP [15021] has Not Started from SHALIMAR [SHM] (On Time)   Refresh

SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP [15021] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHALIMAR [SHM] 20:22 20:22 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
PURULIA JN [PRR] 01:47 01:47 Right Time
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 08:13 08:13 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 12:23 12:23 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 14:57 14:57 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given