SHALIMAR EXP (22641) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHALIMAR EXP [22641] for 19 January 2018.
22641 does not start on Friday from source station TVC   Refresh

SHALIMAR EXP [22641] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 16:55 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 17:55 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 18:42 Right Time
HARIPPAD [HAD] 19:01 Right Time
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 19:31 Right Time
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 19:53 Right Time
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 20:25 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 21:10 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 21:34 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 22:38 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 23:50 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 01:25 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 02:10 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 03:05 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 04:00 Right Time
DST 05:14 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 05:50 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 07:10 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 10:00 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 14:31 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 17:00 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 19:12 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 23:05 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 00:05 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 01:00 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 02:12 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 03:06 Right Time
BALUGAON [BALU] 04:00 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 05:35 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 06:10 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 06:45 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 07:40 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 08:57 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 09:43 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 11:35 Right Time
MECHEDA [MCA] 12:24 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 13:18 Right Time
SHALIMAR [SHM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: