SHALIMAR EXP (14645) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHALIMAR EXP [14645] for 17 January 2018.
Currently SHALIMAR EXP [14645] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 16:54 16:54 Right Time
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 17:06 17:06 Right Time
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 17:27 17:27 Right Time
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 17:34 17:34 Right Time
KHATAULI [KAT] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 18:26 18:26 Right Time
DEOBAND [DBD] 18:49 18:49 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
YJUD 20:38 20:38 Right Time
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 20:46 20:46 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 22:18 22:18 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 22:47 22:47 Right Time
KHANNA [KNN] 23:02 23:02 Right Time
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 23:43 23:43 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 00:41 00:41 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
DASUYA [DZA] 01:57 01:57 Right Time
MUKERIAN [MEX] 02:16 02:16 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
GHAGWAL [GHGL] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
SAMBA [SMBX] 04:28 04:28 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given