SHAKTIPUNJ EXP (11447) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHAKTIPUNJ EXP [11447] for 19 January 2018.
Currently SHAKTIPUNJ EXP [11447] has Not Started from JABALPUR [JBP] (On Time)   Refresh

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP [11447] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JABALPUR [JBP] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
KATNI SOUTH [KTES] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
KHANNA BANJARI [KHBJ] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
BEOHARI [BEHR] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
MARWASGRAM [MWJ] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
SAREIGRAM [SGAM] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
BARGAWAN [BRGW] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
OBRA DAM [OBR] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
CHOPAN [CPU] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
RENUKUT [RNQ] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM] 11:54 11:54 Right Time
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
GARHWA [GHQ] 12:46 12:46 Right Time
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 14:12 14:12 Right Time
CHHIPADOHAR [CPDR] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
LATEHAR [LTHR] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
TORI [TORI] 15:33 15:33 Right Time
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME] 15:52 15:52 Right Time
KHALARI [KLRE] 16:02 16:02 Right Time
RAY [RAY] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
PATRATU [PTRU] 17:07 17:07 Right Time
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
RANCHI ROAD [RRME] 18:32 18:32 Right Time
CHAINPUR [CNPR] 18:46 18:46 Right Time
GUMIA [GMIA] 19:12 19:12 Right Time
BOKARO THERMAL [BKRO] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
BERMO [BRMO] 19:58 19:58 Right Time
PHUSRO [PUS] 20:36 20:36 Right Time
BHANDARIDAH [BHME] 20:46 20:46 Right Time
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
TETULMARI [TET] 22:48 22:48 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
KULTI [ULT] 00:19 00:19 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 00:47 00:47 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 01:32 01:32 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 02:37 02:37 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given