SHAHEED EXPRESS (14673) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHAHEED EXPRESS [14673] for 19 January 2018.
14673 does not start on Friday from source station JYG   Refresh

SHAHEED EXPRESS [14673] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 07:15 Right Time
KHAJAULI [KJI] 07:30 Right Time
RAJANAGAR [RJA] 07:42 Right Time
MADHUBANI [MBI] 08:00 Right Time
PANDAUL [PDW] 08:11 Right Time
SAKRI JN [SKI] 08:28 Right Time
TARSARAI [TRS] 08:35 Right Time
KAKARGHATTI [KKHT] 08:42 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 09:25 Right Time
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 09:38 Right Time
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 09:49 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 10:50 Right Time
DHOLI [DOL] 11:14 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 12:00 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 12:50 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 13:05 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 14:40 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 15:35 Right Time
MAIRWA [MW] 15:55 Right Time
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 16:20 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 16:45 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 17:05 Right Time
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 18:30 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 19:20 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 20:00 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 20:40 Right Time
BABHNAN [BV] 21:05 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 21:35 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 22:10 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 23:55 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 01:05 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 03:48 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 04:50 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 06:55 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 08:30 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 09:08 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 10:22 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 11:47 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 13:05 Right Time
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 13:21 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 14:16 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 15:45 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 16:14 Right Time
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 16:42 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 17:55 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 18:09 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 18:26 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 18:49 Right Time
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 18:58 Right Time
KHANNA [KNN] 19:08 Right Time
DORAHA [DOA] 19:36 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 20:47 Right Time
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 21:02 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 21:23 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 21:48 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 22:10 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 22:50 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: