SHAHEED EXP (14674) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHAHEED EXP [14674] for 18 January 2018.
Currently SHAHEED EXP [14674] has Not Started from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] (On Time)   Refresh

SHAHEED EXP [14674] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
DORAHA [DOA] 15:02 15:02 Right Time
KHANNA [KNN] 15:19 15:19 Right Time
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 15:29 15:29 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 15:42 15:42 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 16:01 16:01 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 16:24 16:24 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 18:13 18:13 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 18:44 18:44 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 22:02 22:02 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 22:42 22:42 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 01:22 01:22 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 02:24 02:24 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 03:33 03:33 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 09:11 09:11 Right Time
BABHNAN [BV] 09:38 09:38 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 13:35 13:35 Right Time
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 13:46 13:46 Right Time
MAIRWA [MW] 14:03 14:03 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
CHAINWA [CW] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
DHOLI [DOL] 20:03 20:03 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 22:06 22:06 Right Time
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
KAKARGHATTI [KKHT] 23:14 23:14 Right Time
TARSARAI [TRS] 23:23 23:23 Right Time
SAKRI JN [SKI] 23:37 23:37 Right Time
PANDAUL [PDW] 23:47 23:47 Right Time
MADHUBANI [MBI] 00:07 00:07 Right Time
RAJANAGAR [RJA] 00:17 00:17 Right Time
KHAJAULI [KJI] 00:29 00:29 Right Time
JAYNAGAR [JYG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 5 Dec 2017 15:52