SGUJ - BLGT INTERCITY EXP (15464) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SGUJ - BLGT INTERCITY EXP [15464] for 19 January 2018.
Currently SGUJ - BLGT INTERCITY EXP [15464] has Not Started from SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] (On Time)   Refresh

SGUJ - BLGT INTERCITY EXP [15464] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
BAGHDOGRA [BORA] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
THAKURGANJ [TKG] 08:39 08:39 Right Time
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 09:33 09:33 Right Time
DALKOLHA [DLK] 10:04 10:04 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 10:37 10:37 Right Time
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 11:11 11:11 Right Time
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 11:22 11:22 Right Time
SAMSI [SM] 11:34 11:34 Right Time
EKLAKHI [EKI] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
GAZOLE [GZO] 12:27 12:27 Right Time
BUNIADPUR [BNDP] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
GANGARAMPUR [GRMP] 13:36 13:36 Right Time
BALURGHAT [BLGT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given