SGRL-JBP INTERCITY EXP (11652) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SGRL-JBP INTERCITY EXP [11652] for 23 January 2018.
SGRL-JBP INTERCITY EXP [11652] has Reached Destination (JABALPUR [JBP]) (Delayed by 13 mins)   Refresh

SGRL-JBP INTERCITY EXP [11652] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
BARGAWAN [BRGW] 05:20 05:47 27 mins late
SAREIGRAM [SGAM] 06:00 06:35 35 mins late
NIWAS ROAD [NWB] 06:25 06:58 33 mins late
MARWASGRAM [MWJ] 06:45 07:15 30 mins late
BEOHARI [BEHR] 07:25 08:03 38 mins late
BIJAYSOTA [VST] 08:00 08:43 43 mins late
MAHROI [MFQ] 08:20 09:05 45 mins late
KHANNA BANJARI [KHBJ] 08:30 09:20 50 mins late
NEW KATNI JN [NKJ] 09:30 10:00 30 mins late
KATNI SOUTH [KTES] 10:00 10:54 54 mins late
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 10:45 11:27 42 mins late
DEORI [DOE] 11:10 11:41 31 mins late
JABALPUR [JBP] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 12:21